T.C. Cumhurbaşkanlığı
Diyanet İşleri Başkanlığı

Beykoz Müftülüğü

28.06.2016

Personelimiz

ADI SOYADI

ÜNVANI

GÖREV YERİ

Ali EFE

İlçe Müftüsü

Müftülük

Turgut Yusuf KOTO

Şef

Müftülük

Nurettin ALBAYRAK

VHKİ

Müftülük

Mehmet Mehdi ÇİÇEN

VHKİ

Müftülük

Kadir KISACIK

VHKİ

Müftülük

Rıdvan ATEŞ

VHKİ

Müftülük

Muzaffer ŞAHİN

Şoför

Müftülük

Aydın YÖNDEM

Vaiz

Müftülük

Hilmi TEZCAN

Vaiz

Müftülük

Ayşe Nur KAPUSUZ

Vaiz

Müftülük

Songül DİLAVEROĞLU

Vaiz

Müftülük

Sehal Deniz KOTAN

Vaiz - Aile ve Dini Rehberlik Bürosu

Müftülük

Tuba KOCADAĞ

Vaiz

Müftülük

Abdulkadir AKTAN

Hizmetli

Müftülük

Ahmet ERDOĞMUŞ

Hizmetli

Müftülük

Aleyna KOLTAŞ

Hizmetli (Ş)

Mehmet Şevket Paşa Mahallesi Camii Kız K.K.

Fazlı ŞENGÜL

Hizmetli (Ş)

Müftülük

Kadir AYTAR

Hizmetli (Ş)

Elmalı Mahallesi K.K.

Mustafa AKDAŞ

Hizmetli

Müftülük

Satılmış ÇANKAYA

Hizmetli

Müftülük

Ahmet ŞAHİN

K.K.Ö.

Elmalı Mahallesi K.K.

Aslı BUYUK

K.K.Ö.

Cumhuriyet Mahallesi K.K.

Ayşe AYVAZ

K.K.Ö.

Zeynep Çolak Kız K.K.

Ayşe KARATAŞ

K.K.Ö.

Çiğdem K.K.

Bahriye EKŞİ

K.K.Ö.

Gümüşsuyu K.K.

Bayram ŞENOL

K.K.Ö.

Elmalı Mahallesi K.K.

Beşire ŞANLIER

K.K.Ö.

Görele Mahallesi K.K.

Bircan AYKUT

K.K.Ö.

Çavuşbaşı Ebubekir K.K.

Dilek ÇİMEN

K.K.Ö.

Soğuksu Bilal-i Habeşi Kız K.K.

Ebru ÖKSÜZ

K.K.Ö.

Merkez K.K.

Enise EFENDİOĞLU BİLİR

K.K.Ö.

Kavacık Yıldırım Beyazıt Camii Kız K.K.

Esma AYYILDIZ

K.K.Ö.

Rüzgarlıbahçe Kız K.K.

Esra BERTAN

K.K.Ö.

Göztepe K.K.

Esra KÜÇÜKERKOÇ

K.K.Ö.

Çavuşbaşı Merkez K.K.

Fadime ERDEM SANDAL

K.K.Ö.

Yeni Mahalle Nimet Yıldız K.K.

Fahriye ÖZÜDOĞRU

K.K.Ö.

Çavuşbaşı Merkez K.K.

Fatıma Zehra BEKTAŞOĞLU

K.K.Ö.

Çavuşbaşı Ebubekir K.K.

Fatma AKBEZ

K.K.Ö.

Yeni Mahalle Nimet Yıldız K.K.

Fatma KAYA

K.K.Ö.

Çavuşbaşı Ebubekir K.K.

Fatma UZUN

K.K.Ö.

Çavuşbaşı Ebubekir K.K.

Feyzanur KARTBAK

K.K.Ö.

Soğuksu Kız K.K.

Güngör AYKUT

K.K.Ö.

Göksu Erkek K.K.

Hale AKBULUT

K.K.Ö.

Ortaçeşme Vakıftepe Kız K.K.

Hatice KAPLAN

K.K.Ö.

Fatih Camii K.K.

Hatice KEŞVELİOĞLU

K.K.Ö.

Çavuşbaşı Hacı Emine Yartaş Kız K.K.

Hatice ÖKSÜZ

K.K.Ö.

Ahmet Şerife Baybal Kız K.K.

Hatice SÖNMEZ

K.K.Ö.

Kavacık K.K.

Hatice YÖNEV ESGİDİR

K.K.Ö.

Ortaçeşme K.K.

Hatiçe DELAL

K.K.Ö.

Örnekköy Mahallesi Nafi Kız K.K.

Hayrunnisa AKDAŞ

K.K.Ö.

Çubuklu Ahmet Hamdi Akseki Kız K.K.

Hilal ŞAHİN

K.K.Ö.

Mehmet Şevket Paşa Mahallesi Camii Kız K.K.

Hilmi BOZKURT

K.K.Ö.

Mültezem Camii Erkek K.K.

Hulusi IŞILDAK

K.K.Ö.

Elmalı Mahallesi K.K.

Huriye KURT

K.K.Ö.

Örnekköy Mahallesi Nafi Kız K.K.

Hüseyin ÖZER

K.K.Ö.

Göksu Erkek K.K.

Kevser YILDIRIR

K.K.Ö.

Tokatköy Kız K.K.

Mehmet EREN

K.K.Ö.

Göksu Erkek K.K.

Mehmet SALİHOĞLU

K.K.Ö.

Göksu Erkek K.K.

Mehmet Vehbi BEYAZ

K.K.Ö.

Göksu Erkek K.K.

Meliha YAMAN SÖNMEZ

K.K.Ö.

Örnekköy Mahallesi Nafi Kız K.K.

Merve AKŞAHİN

K.K.Ö.

Çavuşbaşı Hacı Emine Yartaş Kız K.K.

Meryem AKPINAR

K.K.Ö.

Tokatköy 2. Ayazma C.Kız K.K.

Meryem ANNAÇ

K.K.Ö.

Gümüşsuyu Ayazma Kız K.K.

Mustafa ÖKTEN

K.K.Ö.

Elmalı Mahallesi K.K.

Mücella BARUTÇU

K.K.Ö.

Arkboyu Kız K.K.

Mürvet KARACA

K.K.Ö.

Şenevler Kız K.K.

Neslihan HOCAOĞLU

K.K.Ö.

Soğuksu Kız K.K.

Neşe EROL

K.K.Ö.

Çavuşbaşı Hacı Emine Yartaş Kız K.K.

Neşe YILMAZ

K.K.Ö.

Ortaçeşme K.K.

Nezaket ÇATAL

K.K.Ö.

Rüzgarlıbahçe Kız K.K.

Nuriye ÖNAL

K.K.Ö.

Yalıköy K.K.

Nurullah ŞENOL

K.K.Ö.

Elmalı Mahallesi K.K.

Saliha YAMAN

K.K.Ö.

Fatih Camii K.K.

Seher ÖKSÜZ

K.K.Ö.

Kavacık Yıldırım Beyazıt Camii Kız K.K.

Selma YILMAZ ŞAHİN

K.K.Ö.

Gümüşsuyu K.K.

Semire DOĞŞAT

K.K.Ö.

Karagözsırtı Medineli Hacı Osman Efendi Kız K.K.

Sevda SÜMBÜL

K.K.Ö.

Cevizlibahçe K.K.

Süleyman IŞILDAK

K.K.Ö.

Elmalı Mahallesi K.K.

Şerife BOZKURT

K.K.Ö.

Göksu Kız K.K.

Şeyma AKSU

K.K.Ö.

Paşabahçe K.K.

Tuğba UYSAL

K.K.Ö.

Küçüksu Neriman-ihsan Koç K.K.

Yadigar ÇİFOĞLU GENÇ

K.K.Ö.

Tokatköy Çiftlik Camii K.K.

Yusuf AY

K.K.Ö.

Elmalı Mahallesi K.K.

Zehra ÖZDOĞAN

K.K.Ö.

Poyrazköy Mahallesi K.K.

Zekiye GÜNTAN

K.K.Ö.

Çubuklu K.K.

Zeynep BİLİCİ

K.K.Ö.

Çukurçayır K.K.

Zeynep PARILDAR

K.K.Ö.

Orataçeşme Hünkartepe K.K.

Zeynep SOFU

K.K.Ö.

Tokatköy Kız K.K.

Zeynep YAVUZ

K.K.Ö.

Çengeldere Yeşil Kız K.K.

Züleyha SONER

K.K.Ö.

Fazilet K.K.

Ali KARAYİĞİT

U.İ.H.

Yavuz Selim Mh.Merkez C.

Hasan KOÇAK

U.İ.H.

Paşabahçe 3.Mustafa C.

Hüseyin TANRIKULU

U.İ.H.

Örnekköy Mh.Fatih Sultan C.

Mehmet GENÇ

U.İ.H.

Öğümce Mh.C.

Yılmaz MARANCI

U.İ.H.

Çavuşbaşı Hz.Ömer C.

Abdulkadir KARABULUT

İ.H.

Çubuklu Beşevler C.

Abdulkadir YILDIZ

İ.H.

Mültezem C.

Abdullah ARDA

İ.H.

Yuşa C.

Abdullah EROĞLU

İ.H.

Umuryeri Hacı Beşirağa C.

Abdullah HİSAR

İ.H.

Görele Mh.C.

Abdullah TURAN

İ.H.

Çiğdem Sazlıdere C.

Abdulsamet HİSAR

İ.H.

İshaklı Mh.C.

Abdurrahman UZAN

İ.H.

Dereseki Mh.C.

Adem BEKTAŞ

İ.H.

Riva C.

Ahmet Bahadır DEMİRCİ

İ.H.

İmam Şamil C.

Ahmet MUTİ

İ.H.

Mahmut Şevket Paşa Mh.C.

Ahmet ÖNVER

İ.H.

Akbaba Mh.Canfeda Hatun C.

Ahmet ÖZDEMİR

İ.H.

Hz.Hamza C.

Ahmet SÜĞLÜN

İ.H.

Hacı Nurten Özyurt C.

Ali Haydar MEHMETALİOĞLU

İ.H.

Çamlı Bahçe C.

Avni YARIMBAŞ

İ.H.

Taşocakları C.

Ayhan DÖLEŞ

İ.H.

Kaynarca Mh.C.

Bahri AYDEMİR

İ.H.

Çavuşbaşı Çengeldere C.

Barış GÜNDOĞDU

İ.H.

Hacı Mehmet Efendi C.

Bayram ELİTOK

İ.H.

Harmantepe C.

Bekir ÖZ

İ.H.

Çavuşbaşı Göztepe Sadıkoğlu C.

Bekir SERT

İ.H.

Tokatköy Yeşil C.

Bilal TABAK

İ.H.

Karlıtepe Merkez C.

Can BİRGÜL

İ.H.

Çavuşbaşı Aşağı Baklacı C.

Cemal GENÇ

İ.H.

İncirköy Bülbültepe C.

Cemil KANDİL

İ.H.

Çavuşbaşı Aksa C.

Cesim KARAKURT

İ.H.

Bilali Habeşi C.

Cihan ŞAHİN

İ.H.

Tokatköy Çiftlik C.

Durmuş HARDAL

İ.H.

İncirköy Sinanağa C.

Elvan KÖROĞLU

İ.H.

Akbaba Mh.Merkez C.

Erol DAĞTEKİN

İ.H.

Cumhuriyet Mh.C.

Ertan ERTAŞ

İ.H.

Anadoluhisarı Fatih C.

Eyüp TURAN

İ.H.

Bozhane Mh.C.

Faruk ÇELİK

İ.H.

Tokatköy 2.Ayazma C.

Faruk TÜRKYILMAZ

İ.H.

Örnekköy Mh.Tepetarla C.

Fatih BABUR

İ.H.

Cevizlibahçe Hz.Ali C.

Fatih HÜSEYİNOĞLU

İ.H.

Örnekköy Mh.Hacı Kerimzade C.

Ferhat ÇOBANOĞLU

İ.H.

Çavuşbaşı Ebubekir C.

Fevzi TUNÇ

İ.H.

Hacı Alibey C.

Göksel PASLI

İ.H.

Çavuşbaşı Fazilet C.

Hakan ERTEKİN

İ.H.

Esmaül Hüsna C.

Halim FİL

İ.H.

Kanlıca İskenderpaşa C.

Halim GÖDEK

İ.H.

Havuzlarüstü C.

Halit GENÇ

İ.H.

Tokatköy Sultan Aziz C.

Halit ÖKSÜZ

İ.H.

Hasan Yavuz C.

Hasan CANSIZ

İ.H.

Medipol Üniversitesi C.

Hasan DERE

İ.H.

Rüzgarlıbahçe Fatih Sultan Mehmet C.

Hasan ZENGİN

İ.H.

Çukurçayır C.

Hikmet SOYLU

İ.H.

Ortaçeşme Bağüstü C.

Hüseyin DEVECİ

İ.H.

Gümüşsuyu Bağlık C.

Hüseyin KAYA

İ.H.

Değirmendere Mh.C.

Hüseyin SOLMAZ

İ.H.

Çavuşbaşı Baklacı Merkez C.

İbrahim EKMEKCİ

İ.H.

Karagözsırtı Caferağa C.

İbrahim YILDIRIM

İ.H.

Örnekköy Mh.Bilali Habeşi C.

İbrahim YILMAZ

İ.H.

Hüseyin Saçaklı C.

İdris ARAZ

İ.H.

Gümüşsuyu Merkez C.

İlhan KATIRCI

İ.H.

Baklacı Şeyh Şamil C.

İlyas ARSLAN

İ.H.

Ortaçeşme Vakıftepe C.

İshak ÇAĞLAR

İ.H.

Zerzevatçı Mh.C.

İsmail APAYDIN

İ.H.

Elmalı Mh.Toygar C.

Kadir KARADAĞ

İ.H.

Belediye Mescidi

Kadir ÖZDEMİR

İ.H.

Yeşildere C.

Kamuran ÇAM

İ.H.

Mürüvvet Hatun C.

Kemal KAYA

İ.H.

Anadolu Feneri Mh.C.

Kemalettin ÖKTEN

İ.H.

Örnekköy Mh.Şirindere C.

Kenan YAPAR

İ.H.

Polonezköy Mh.C.

Mahmut YURDUSEVEN

İ.H.

Göllü Mh.C.

Mehmet ACAR

İ.H.

Gümüşsuyu Ayazma C.

Mehmet Ali KAHVECİ

İ.H.

Çavuşbaşı Çamlık C.

Mehmet Ali KAPTAN

İ.H.

Nişangah C.

Mehmet DEMİRCİ

İ.H.

Kılıçlı Mh.C.

Mehmet Emin ARSLAN

İ.H.

Rüzgarlıbahçe C.

Mehmet ÖZÜDOĞRU

İ.H.

Çavuşbaşı Merkez C.

Mehmetali YILDIZ

İ.H.

Gümüşsuyu Korubaşı C.

Metin ADAKÖY

İ.H.

Meryemzade Mescidi

Muhammet ARSLAN

İ.H.

Ortaçeşme Hünkartepe C.

Muhammet Asım BEKÇİ

İ.H.

Tokatköy Yeni C.

Muhammet POLAT

İ.H.

Kavacık Yıldırım Beyazıt C.

Muharrem UZUN

İ.H.

Çubuklu Halilağa C.

Musa KÜRK

İ.H.

Kazım Karabekir C.

Mustafa AKIN

İ.H.

Riva Yeni C.

Mustafa ÇATAL

İ.H.

Yalıköy Serbostani Mustafaağa C.

Mustafa İRER

İ.H.

Fatih C.

Mustafa SÖNMEZ

İ.H.

Mahmut Şevket Paşa Mh.Yeni C.

Mücahit BATTAL

İ.H.

İşçievleri C.

Mücahit ÇAYLI

İ.H.

Anadolufeneri Mh.Yeni Mh.C.

Neşet ÜNAL

İ.H.

Alibahadır Mh.Yeni Mh.C.

Niyazi DİKİCİ

İ.H.

Soğuksu C.

Nuh YILMAZ

İ.H.

Çavuşbaşı Karanlıkdere Yeni C.

Nur Muhammed ENGİN

İ.H.

Kırklar Sultan Mescidi

Nurettin KIYAK

İ.H.

Çubuklu Şenevler C.

Orhan TUNA

İ.H.

Hacı Zihni Gürler C.

Osman ACAR

İ.H.

Abdülvehhap Evvab Efendi C.

Osman ARSLAN

İ.H.

Dereseki Mh.Yeşiltepe C.

Osman ERDAL

İ.H.

Kavacık Mevlana Halit Bağdadi C.

Osman YİĞİTER

İ.H.

Kavacık Süleymançelebi C.

Ömer KAYMAKCI

İ.H.

Çavuşbaşı Ahmetler C.

Ömer YAZICI

İ.H.

Tokatköy Merkez C.

Ömer YILDIRIM

İ.H.

Çiftehavuzlar Mevlüt Meryem Özer C.

Özkan DAVULCU

İ.H.

Behzat Ecemiş C.

Ramazan ŞAŞ

İ.H.

Paşamandıra Mh.C.

Ramazan YAZICI

İ.H.

Çavuşbaşı Yeşil C.

Recep GEÇER

İ.H.

Tepeköy C.

Rifat KAYA

İ.H.

Göksu Peksimetçi Salihağa C.

Sacit VURAL

İ.H.

Mihrişah Valide Sultan C.

Salih EKİNCİ

İ.H.

Anadolu Kavağı Midillili Ali Reis C.

Seydi AKSOY

İ.H.

Ortaçeşme C.

Seyfullah KÖKLÜ

İ.H.

Ağa C.

Sinan ÇULLU

İ.H.

Fıstıkaltı C.

Sinan ÖZER

İ.H.

Çiğdem Maslak C.

Süleyman ÇÖMERT

İ.H.

Muhaşşi Sinan C.

Şaban CİVELEK

İ.H.

Yeni Mh.Şeref Yıldız C.

Şaban YILMAZTÜRK

İ.H.

Acarkent Acarlar C.

Turgay ŞALAMBAR

İ.H.

Gümüşsuyu Fetihtepe C.

Veli Vural ERKILIÇ

İ.H.

Yeni Mh.Sondurak C.

Yaşar TÜYLÜOĞLU

İ.H.

Engürübağ C.

Yılmaz AKSOY

İ.H.

Ahmet Hamdi Akseki C.

Yusuf AYDINLI

İ.H.

Serbostani Mustafaağa C.

Yusuf DEMİRCİ

İ.H.

Hoca Mahmut Bayram C.

Yusuf ERMİŞ

İ.H.

Hacı Yusuf C.

Yüksel DEMİR

İ.H.

Alibahadır Mh.C

Emre ÜZER

4/B İ.H.

Poyraz Mh.C.

Abdullah ÇALIŞKAN

M.K.

Tokatköy Yeni C.

Adil ÇİFTCİ

M.K.

Çubuklu Beşevler C.

Ahmet ERİK

M.K.

Fıstıkaltı C.

Ali HATİPOĞLU

M.K.

Abdülvehhap Evvab Efendi C.

Aliosman DAĞLI

M.K.

Anadoluhisarı Fatih C.

Alpaslan TAŞDEMİR

M.K.

Çiğdem Sazlıdere C.

Bünyamin SOBACI

M.K.

Yeni Mh.Şeref Yıldız C.

Edip BAL

M.K.

Uzunevliya C.

Emrah ALTUNSOY

M.K.

Çavuşbaşı Merkez C.

Ertuğrul ACISU

M.K.

Göksu Peksimetçi Salihağa C.

Ferit KÖSE

M.K.

Hasan Yavuz C.

Hamza BÜYÜK

M.K.

Çubuklu Halilağa C.

Harun ÇAY

M.K.

Ahmet Hamdi Akseki C.

Hifzullah DEMİR

M.K.

Çamlı Bahçe C.

Hüseyin Avni BIYIK

M.K.

Yeşildere C.

İlhami METE

M.K.

Anadolu Kavağı Midillili Ali Reis C.

İlhami YILMAZ

M.K.

Rüzgarlıbahçe C.

İsmail ÖZDEMİR

M.K.

Yavuz Selim Mh.Merkez C.

Karabey DUMAN

M.K.

Serbostani Mustafaağa C.

Mehmet KILIÇ

M.K.

Soğuksu C.

Mehmet Zeki AYDİN

M.K.

Mültezem C.

Mehmet Zeki YILDIRIM

M.K.

Gümüşsuyu Merkez C.

Memet Muhdi NERGİZ

M.K.

Cemile Hatun C.

Muhammet BARUTÇU

M.K.

Anadoluhisarı Arkboyu C.

Muhammet YILMAZ

M.K.

Işık Çeşme C.

Muharrem EYÜBOĞLU

M.K.

Tepeköy C.

Mustafa BALCI

M.K.

Karlıtepe Merkez C.

Mustafa BİLİCİ

M.K.

Yuşa C.

Mustafa TUNCER

M.K.

Yalıköy Serbostani Mustafaağa C.

Mükremin KÖK

M.K.

Görele Mh.C.

Niyazi ÇALIŞKAN

M.K.

Paşabahçe 3.Mustafa C.

Orhan YALÇINKAYA

M.K.

Kavacık Yıldırım Beyazıt C.

Salih BAYRAM

M.K.

Riva Yeni C.

Seyit AYHAN

M.K.

Kazım Karabekir C.

Süleyman KAZAN

M.K.

Çukurçayır C.

Şahin CANEL

M.K.

Akbaba Mh.Merkez C.

Yasin DEMİR

M.K.

Kanlıca İskenderpaşa C.

Yaşar GÜLEÇ

M.K.

Ortaçeşme C.